Schwab Fundamental International Small Equity Index Fund (SFILX)

As of 04/30/26
Displaying 801 - 900 of 1591

• BRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLC

  • S-1 CORP

• DAISHI HOKUETSU FINANCIAL GROUP IN

  • THE A2 MILK COMPANY LTD

• MBANK SA

  • SCOUT24 N

• MARUWA (OWARIASAHI) LTD

  • PARK24 LTD

  • SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH SA

  • SEEK LTD

  • PARAGON BANKING GROUP PLC

Fund Name CUSIP Symbol Quantity % of Assets Market Value
UNIQA INSURANCE GROUP AG UQA 0.05% $371.8K
AICA KOGYO LTD 4206 0.05% $371.7K
SMARTCENTRES RL ESTATE INVESTMENT SRU.UN 0.05% $371.1K
HEIWADO LTD 8276 0.05% $370.8K
ALM BRAND ALMB 0.05% $370.8K
FRASERS GROUP PLC FRAS 0.05% $370.7K
CAPCOM LTD 9697 0.05% $369.5K
HANON SYSTEMS 018880 0.05% $369.4K
MCJ LTD 6670 0.05% $369.0K
CORBION NV CLASS C CRBN 0.05% $368.8K
YAMABIKO CORP 6250 0.05% $368.6K
DIVERSIFIED ENERGY COMPANY DEC 0.05% $366.3K
NICE ADR REPRESENTING LTD NICE 0.05% $366.1K
ORORA LTD ORA 0.05% $366.1K
SPAREBANK NORD-NORGE NONG 0.05% $365.7K
TAG IMMOBILIEN AG TEG 0.05% $365.4K
BEFESA SA BFSA 0.05% $364.7K
HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LTD 101 0.05% $364.0K
GESTAMP AUTOMOCION SA GEST 0.05% $362.5K
NINE ENTERTAINMENT CO HOLDINGS LTD NEC 0.05% $362.2K
LUK FOOK HOLDINGS (INTERNATIONAL) 590 0.05% $361.4K
CJ ENM LTD 035760 0.05% $361.3K
BANK OF EAST ASIA LTD 23 0.05% $361.2K
NIPPON PROLOGIS REIT INC 3283 0.05% $360.9K
TELEVISION FRANCAISE SA TFI 0.05% $360.6K
HUNTING PLC HTG 0.05% $360.2K
NIPPON DENSETSU KOGYO LTD 1950 0.05% $359.0K
DEXERIALS CORP 4980 0.05% $359.0K
ERAMET SA ERA 0.05% $358.5K
CHORUS LTD CNU 0.05% $357.4K
BRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLC BRSL 0.05% $357.1K
S-1 CORP 012750 0.05% $357.0K
NFI GROUP INC NFI 0.05% $356.7K
DOF GROUP DOFG 0.05% $355.7K
NEXTAGE LTD 3186 0.05% $355.6K
NIPPON GAS LTD 8174 0.05% $355.3K
HDC HOLDINGS LTD 012630 0.05% $354.2K
ITOCHU ENEX LTD 8133 0.05% $354.1K
PREMIER FOODS PLC PFD 0.05% $353.9K
BREEDON GROUP PLC BREE 0.05% $353.6K
TECAN GROUP AG TECN 0.05% $353.1K
ARIS MINING CORP ARIS 0.05% $353.1K
CHEIL WORLDWIDE INC 030000 0.05% $353.1K
DAISHI HOKUETSU FINANCIAL GROUP IN 7327 0.05% $352.9K
THE A2 MILK COMPANY LTD ATM 0.05% $352.7K
YAMAGUCHI FINANCIAL GROUP INC 8418 0.05% $352.3K
NORITAKE LTD 5331 0.05% $352.2K
STADLER RAIL AG SRAIL 0.05% $352.0K
EUROPRIS EPR 0.05% $351.4K
ATEA ATEA 0.05% $351.3K
MORGAN ADVANCED MATERIALS PLC MGAM 0.05% $351.2K
JUROKU FINANCIAL GROUP INC 7380 0.05% $350.8K
GLP J-REIT REIT 3281 0.05% $350.5K
CHARTWELL RETIREMENT RESIDENCES RE CSH.UN 0.05% $350.3K
SANYO DENKI LTD 6516 0.05% $349.7K
BH LTD 090460 0.05% $349.1K
UNITED SUPER MARKETS HOLDINGS INC 3222 0.05% $349.1K
COFINIMMO REIT SA COFB 0.05% $348.8K
MIZUNO CORP 8022 0.05% $348.2K
CLARKSON PLC CKN 0.05% $347.6K
MBANK SA MBK 0.05% $346.4K
SCOUT24 N G24 0.05% $345.0K
SUMITOMO WAREHOUSE LTD 9303 0.05% $344.6K
LX SEMICON LTD 108320 0.05% $344.2K
STRAUSS GROUP LTD STRS 0.05% $343.1K
SANKYO LTD 6417 0.05% $343.1K
CAPSTONE COPPER CORP CS 0.05% $342.2K
CHUGIN FINANCIAL GROUP INC 5832 0.05% $340.6K
HYAKUGO BANK LTD 8368 0.05% $340.2K
IDOM INC 7599 0.05% $339.9K
SOUTH BOW CORP SOBO 0.05% $339.4K
DWS GROUP & GMBH CO KGAA DWS 0.05% $339.3K
ASAHI INTECC LTD 7747 0.05% $338.8K
ELECNOR SA ENO 0.05% $338.6K
SULZER AG SUN 0.05% $337.9K
JM JM 0.05% $337.7K
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY SA SPOT 0.05% $337.6K
SCANDINAVIAN TOBACCO GROUP STG 0.05% $337.6K
TOKAI HOLDINGS CORP 3167 0.05% $336.4K
SFS GROUP AG SFSN 0.05% $336.1K
METROPOLE TELEVISION SA MMT 0.05% $336.0K
STOLT-NIELSEN LTD SNI 0.05% $336.0K
SAN-A LTD 2659 0.05% $336.0K
FUKUDA DENSHI LTD 6960 0.05% $335.6K
CIE AUTOMOTIVE SA CIE 0.05% $335.1K
LEE & MAN PAPER MANUFACTURING LTD 2314 0.05% $334.9K
DELIVERY HERO DHER 0.05% $334.1K
SWECO CLASS B SWEC B 0.05% $333.5K
AFRY CLASS B AFRY 0.05% $333.1K
TAKARA STANDARD LTD 7981 0.05% $332.8K
HANWHA SOLUTIONS CORP 009830 0.05% $332.0K
LOTTOMATICA GROUP LTMC 0.05% $332.0K
NOVA LTD NVMI 0.05% $331.8K
PEPCO GROUP NV PCO 0.05% $330.8K
CHOICE PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVE CHP.UN 0.05% $330.8K
MARUWA (OWARIASAHI) LTD 5344 0.05% $330.7K
PARK24 LTD 4666 0.05% $330.4K
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH SA DIM 0.05% $330.3K
SEEK LTD SEK 0.05% $329.6K
PARAGON BANKING GROUP PLC PAG 0.05% $329.2K